Every bracket, every score, every SuperBowl matchup since 2015 — plus all-time playoff performance on the right.
| Seed | Round 1 | Score | Seed | Round 2 | Score | Seed | SuperBowl | Score | Final Results | Payout(s) | Notes | PLAYOFFS | Points For | GP | Points For | GP | Points For | GP | Points For | GP | Points For | GP | Total GP | Average | Rank | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Toby Letak | 100.50 | #4 | Brian/Mick | 73.1 | #2 | Dan Forsha | 137.22 | CHAMP | $1,300 | -Removed: | 40% | Tyler Seals | 246.48 | 2 | 100.5 | 1 | * | 0 | * | 0 | * | 0 | 3 | 116.7 | 3 | 1 | 133.1 | - | Andrew Gruenebaum | 1st | |||
| #8 | Ted Grothe | 112.46 | #8 | Ted Grothe | 140.22 | #8 | Ted Grothe | 130.9 | 2nd | $700 | 4th place payout ($200) | 40% | Patrick Ohler | 219.5 | 2 | * | 0 | 98.24 | 1 | * | 0 | 320.76 | 3 | 6 | 106.9 | 7 | 2 | 120.8 | -12.3 | Jim Skinner | 2nd | |||
| #4 | Brian/Mick | 94.56 | #2 | Dan Forsha | 123.76 | Amt added to SS Shield pot | 60% | Andrew Gruenebaum | 403.4 | 3 | * | 0 | * | 0 | 415.48 | 3 | 107.08 | 1 | 7 | 133.1 | 1 | 3 | 116.7 | -4.1 | Tyler Seals | 3rd | ||||||||
| #5 | Soctt Burton | 94.00 | #6 | Pat Ohler | 111.32 | 3rd Place | 100% | Daniel Forsha | 206.9 | 2 | 207.16 | 2 | 81.86 | 1 | 279 | 3 | 383.98 | 3 | 11 | 105.4 | 9 | 4 | 114.6 | -2.1 | Ted Grothe | 4th | ||||||||
| #3 | Chris S | 61.26 | #4 | Brian/Mick | 108.12 | 3rd | $400 | 40% | Scott Burton | 125.96 | 1 | * | 0 | * | 0 | * | 0 | 94 | 1 | 2 | 110.0 | 6 | 5 | 111.6 | -3.0 | Chris Schuckman | 5th | |||||||
| #6 | Pat Ohler | 120.02 | #6 | Pat Ohler | 89.42 | - | 60% | Billy Baber | 83.1 | 1 | 307.54 | 3 | 306.08 | 3 | * | 0 | * | 0 | 7 | 99.5 | 11 | 6 | 110.0 | -1.6 | Scott Burton | 6th | ||||||||
| #2 | Dan Forsha | 123.00 | Toby | SS Winner | $400 | 20% | Jim Skinner | * | 0 | * | 0 | * | 0 | 362.4 | 3 | * | 0 | 3 | 120.8 | 2 | 7 | 106.9 | -3.1 | Patrick Ohler | 7th | |||||||||
| #7 | Andy G | 107.08 | Aaron | Banner | Points For (1088.9) | 60% | Chris Schuckman | * | 0 | * | 0 | 408.46 | 3 | 88.18 | 1 | 61.26 | 1 | 5 | 111.6 | 5 | 8 | 106.5 | -0.4 | Aaron Farr | 8th | |||||||||
| 60% | Ted Grothe | * | 0 | * | 0 | 303.9 | 3 | 331.68 | 3 | 395.58 | 3 | 9 | 114.6 | 4 | 9 | 105.4 | -1.2 | Daniel Forsha | 9th | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | Buy In = $220 | 60% | Brian Etheridge / Mick Ruel | * | 0 | * | 0 | 64.08 | 1 | 108.48 | 1 | 275.78 | 3 | 5 | 89.7 | 13 | 10 | 103.1 | -2.3 | Steve Reynolds | 10th | |||||||||||||
| Seed | Round 1 | Score | Seed | Round 2 | Score | Seed | SuperBowl | Score | Final Results | Payout(s) | Notes | 0% | Chris Horsefield | * | 0 | * | 0 | * | 0 | * | 0 | * | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 11 | 99.5 | -3.5 | Billy Baber | 11th | |||
| #1 | Ted Grothe | 94.88 | #1 | Ted Grothe | 127.8 | #2 | Jim Skinner | 143.84 | CHAMP | $1,300 | -Keepers: 1 Player | 80% | Toby Letak | * | 0 | 413.08 | 4 | 90.14 | 1 | 47.5 | 1 | 100.5 | 1 | 7 | 93.0 | 12 | 12 | 93.0 | -6.5 | Toby Letak | 12th | |||
| #8 | Toby Letak | 47.50 | #4 | Andy G | 122.26 | #1 | Ted Grothe | 109 | 2nd | $700 | $100 budget per team | 20% | Steve Reynolds | * | 0 | 312.38 | 3 | 306 | 3 | * | 0 | * | 0 | 6 | 103.1 | 10 | 13 | 89.7 | -3.4 | Brian Etheridge / Mick Ruel | 13th | |||
| #4 | Andy G | 145.34 | #2 | Jim Skinner | 95.58 | Keepers locked for season | Aaron Farr | * | 0 | * | 0 | 98.24 | 1 | 114.78 | 1 | * | 0 | 2 | 106.5 | 8 | 14 | 0.0 | N/A | Chris Horsefield | 14th | |||||||||
| #5 | Aaron Farr | 114.78 | #3 | Dan Forsha | 70.56 | 3rd Place | No trades/drops of keeper | Aaron Farr / Patrick Ohler (2017) | 98.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #3 | Dan Forsha | 125.00 | #3 | Dan Forsha | 83.44 | 4th | $200 | -FAAB Added for 2018 | ** | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #6 | Brian/Mick | 108.48 | #4 | Andy G | 147.88 | 3rd | $400 | -DEF points adjusted to try to | *Missed Playoffs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #2 | Jim Skinner | 122.98 | Chris S | SS Winner | $200 | limit negative total score | Points: I only accounted for games that mattered | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #7 | Chris S | 88.18 | Tyler | Banner | Points For (1145.6) | -Increased Buy-In for awards | (If you lost, dropped to consolation or some lineups were not set) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| **Benny info discarded | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 · Buy In = $200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Seed | Round 1 | Score | Seed | Round 2 | Score | Seed | SuperBowl | Score | Final Results | Payout(s) | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| #1 | Billy Baber | 106.82 | #1 | Billy Baber | 109.4 | #2 | Chris S | 165.26 | CHAMP | $1,300 | -Removed Weekly High/Low | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| #8 | Pat Ohler | 98.24 | #4 | Steve Reynolds | 118.3 | #4 | Steve Reynolds | 90.66 | 2nd | $700 | Score results | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| #4 | Steve Reynolds | 97.04 | #2 | Chris S | 130.16 | -Increased Payouts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #5 | Dan Forsha | 81.86 | #3 | Ted Grothe | 103.24 | 3rd Place | -Keepers voted in for 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #3 | Ted Grothe | 124.54 | #1 | Billy Baber | 89.86 | 3rd | $400 | 1 Keeper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #6 | Toby Letak | 90.14 | #3 | Ted Grothe | 76.12 | 4th | $200 | -Removed 2-result wins/loss | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #2 | Chris S | 113.04 | Billy | SS Winner | $200 | for 2018 season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #7 | Brian/Mick | 64.08 | Chris H | Banner | Points For (1171.1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 · Buy In = $200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Seed | Round 1 | Score | Seed | Round 2 | Score | Seed | SuperBowl | Score | Final Results | Payout(s) | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| #1 | Dan Forsha | #1 | Dan Forsha | 112.46 | #2 | Billy Baber | 195 | CHAMP | $1,200 | Weekly High/Low Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BYE | #8 | Toby Letak | 120.54 | #8 | Toby Letak | 167 | 2nd | $680 | $20 to winner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #2 | Billy Baber | #2 | Billy Baber | 112.54 | $10 from SWFF Pot ($130) & | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BYE | #4 | Steve Reynolds | 81.04 | 3rd Place | $10 from Weekly Low Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #3 | Tyler Seals | 100.50 | #1 | Dan Forsha | 94.7 | 4th | $200 | paid at the end of the season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #4 | Steve Reynolds | 141.10 | #4 | Steve Reynolds | 90.24* | 3rd* | $400 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #5 | Benny | 91.44 | Billy | SS Winner | $200 | *2-week final for 3rd, search of | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #6 | Toby Letak | 125.44 | Chris S | Banner | Points For (1074.3) | GroupMe found Dan's concession | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 · Buy In = $200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Seed | Round 1 | Score | Seed | Round 2 | Score | Seed | SuperBowl | Score | Final Results | Payout(s) | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| #1 | Tyler Seals | #1 | Tyler Seals | 109.1 | #1 | Tyler Seals | 137.38 | CHAMP | $1,149 | Weekly High/Low Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BYE | #4 | Andy G | 99.8 | #6 | Pat Ohler | 78.9 | 2nd | $691 | $20 to winner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #2 | Dan Forsha | #2 | Dan Forsha | 91.92 | $10 from SWFF Pot ($130) & | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BYE | #6 | Pat Ohler | 140.6 | 3rd Place | $10 from Weekly Low Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #3 | Billy Baber | 83.10 | #2 | Dan Forsha | 115.7 | 4th | $200 | paid at the end of the season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #6 | Pat Ohler | 102.52 | #4 | Andy G | 168.12 | 3rd | $400 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #4 | Andy G | 135.12 | Pat | SS Winner | $200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #5 | Scott Burton | 125.96 | Steve | Banner | Record (1-11) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014* · Buy In = $200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Seed | Round 1 | Score | Seed | SuperBowl | Score | Seed | SuperBowl | Score | Final Results | Payout(s) | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| #1 | Dan Forsha | 150.00 | #2 | Andy G | 195 | #2 | Jim Skinner | 137.22 | CHAMP | ? | **I don’t have any info | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| #4 | Tyler Seals | 197.00 | #4 | Tyler Seals | 186 | #1 | Ted Grothe | 130.9 | 2nd | ? | on payout amounts for | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| #2 | Andy G | 257.00 | 2014 season | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #3 | Steve Reynolds | 202.00 | 3rd Place | -2 week results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #1 | Dan Forsha | 189 | 3rd | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| #3 | Steve Reynolds | 180 | 4th | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dan | SS Winner | ? | SS was determined on Record | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brian E | Banner | Record (1-10-1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||